Invited groups |
2019British Milers' Club Grand Prix - Manchester 2019 Results - British Milers' Club Grand Prix - Manchester
Published by
. Race : 15 BMC 800m A (Mens)
.
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 2 2 01:48.01 Oliver Dustin U20 Border
2 3 3 01:48.46 Alex Botterill U20 City Of York / Leeds Beckett Uni /
3 5 5 01:48.67 George Mills U23 Brighton Phoenix / Brighton Uni
4 117 01:49.63 Tiarnan Crorken Preston / Liverpool
5 1 1 01:50.70 Yusuf Bizimana U20 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
6 4 4 01:52.72 Conall Kirk Harrow / Annadale / Ireland
.
.
. Race : 9 BMC 800m B (Mens)
.
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 12 6 01:50.79 Daniel Mees U23 Newham & Essex Beagles / Kent Uni
2 10 4 01:51.25 Harry Russell Newbury / Sheffield Uni
3 8 2 01:51.43 Ben Lee U20 Vale Royal
4 9 3 01:51.89 Michael Parry U23 Colwyn Bay / Nova Southeastern
5 13 7 01:52.86 Andrew Mcaslan Sale Harriers Manchester / Bath U
6 7 1 01:53.34 Oliver Dane U23 Sheffield & Dearne / Sheffield Un
7 14 8 01:53.74 James Dunne U20 Tullamore / Ireland
.
.
. Race : 10 BMC 800m C (Mens)
.
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 18 4 01:50.92 Daniel Joyce U17 Tynedale
2 20 6 01:51.66 Rocco Zaman-browne U20 Manchester H
3 38 01:52.05 William Onek Sale Harriers
4 21 7 01:52.10 Luke Edwards Edge Hill Uni / Liverpool Pembrok
5 15 1 01:53.06 Jack Dee-ingham U20 Preston
6 16 2 01:53.41 Sam Brown U20 Edinburgh Ac / Edinburgh Uni
7 17 3 01:53.49 Ben Brunswick U23 Dorking & Mole Valley / Mancheste
8 54 01:53.83 Liam Blackwell U17 Preston
9 19 5 02:03.11 Josh Allen U20 Middlesbrough (mandale) / Birming
.
.
. Race : 13 BMC 800m D (Mens)
.
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 26 5 01:52.70 Jonothan Kay Bolton
2 23 2 01:52.96 David Locke U20 Cardiff
3 31 10 01:53.42 Shaun Gee U20 Sale Harriers Manchester
4 22 1 01:53.67 Aaron Mangan U20 Tullamore / Ireland
5 27 6 01:53.75 Mark Bostock U23 Wakefield / Leeds Beckett Uni
6 30 9 01:53.95 Joseph Rogers U23 Halesowen / Nottingham Trent Uni /
7 25 4 01:54.13 Alex Goodall U23 White Star (belgium) / Durham Uni
8 28 7 01:54.45 Daniel Franks Wakefield
9 24 3 01:55.77 Charlie Hobson U17 Sale Harriers Manchester
.
.
. Race : 8 BMC 800m E (Mens)
.
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 33 2 01:53.19 Dan Wilde U23 Taunton / Loughborough Students
2 45 01:53.21 Harry Doran Liverpool
3 325 3 01:53.35 Matthew Harris U23 Rossendale / Leeds Beckett Uni
4 37 6 01:54.65 Adrian Lloyd-davies U20 Bridgnorth / Cardiff Met Uni
5 36 5 01:54.84 Aaron Cooper Herts Phoenix / Worcester Uni
6 32 1 01:54.91 Michael Ferguson Aberdeen / Aberdeen Uni / Banchory
7 39 8 01:55.18 Jack Allison U23 Leeds City / Nottingham Uni
.
.
. Race : 4 BMC 800m F (Mens)
.
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 43 3 01:53.26 Luke Farrant U20 Stockport
2 46 6 01:53.55 Tom Dodd U23 Birchfield H / Birmingham Uni
3 44 4 01:53.71 Joe Ewing U20 Edinburgh Ac
4 41 1 01:55.85 Lee Byrne Rathfarnham / Ireland
5 47 7 01:57.49 Christopher Boyle U23 Victoria Park City Of Glasgow / S
.
.
. Race : 5 BMC 800m G (Mens)
.
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 55 7 01:58.09 Michael Proffitt U23 Bristol & West / Birmingham Uni
2 53 5 01:58.71 Cameron Cass U23 Sheffield & Dearne / Nottingham T
3 52 4 01:59.64 Owen Locke U23 Cardiff / Loughborough Students
4 49 1 01:59.76 Casey Maddock U20 City Of Stoke
.
.
. Race : 3 BMC 800m H (Mens)
.
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 58 2 01:57.99 Josh White Peterborough
2 59 3 01:59.14 Mackenzie Woodward U17 Liverpool H
3 60 4 01:59.19 John Bailey Rice Sheffield & Dearne
4 61 5 01:59.43 Matthew Lloyd Preston
5 63 7 01:59.61 Harry Everett U17 Preston
6 57 1 02:01.13 Alex Kerfoot U17 Preston
7 64 8 02:03.78 Jotham Benabeni U17 Sale Harriers Manchester
.
.
. Race : 14 BMC 800m A (Womens)
.
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 68 4 02:06.56 Lynsey Sharp Edinburgh Ac
2 69 5 02:06.70 Keely Hodgkinson U20 Leigh
3 67 3 02:08.84 Alanna Lally Galway / University College Dubli
4 71 7 02:09.53 Kirsty Fraser Preston / Bedford & County / Brunel
5 72 8 02:10.03 Saskia Huxham U20 Hallamshire
6 88 02:10.20 Lizzie Harris Cardiff
.
.
. Race : 6 BMC 800m B (Womens)
.
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 77 5 02:08.85 Leah Barrow Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow /
2 81 9 02:09.12 Katie Kirk Ulster Uni / Ireland
3 80 8 02:09.23 Georgia Yearby Leeds City / Leeds Beckett Uni
4 74 2 02:10.45 Fiona Kehoe V35 Kilmore / Ireland
5 78 6 02:10.89 Tamsin Mcgraw U23 Amber Valley & Erewash / Sheffiel
6 76 4 02:11.61 Darcey Lonsdale U17 Preston
7 75 3 02:12.54 Olivia Vareille U20 Falkirk
8 79 7 02:13.25 Sara Busic U20 Norway
.
.
. Race : 12 BMC 800m C (Womens)
.
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 86 5 02:08.28 Bethan Morley U20 Ilkley
2 90 9 02:09.49 Victoria Lightbody U17 City Of Lisburn
3 83 2 02:11.75 Ava O'connor U17 Tullamore / Ireland
4 84 3 02:12.48 Rachael Scott Wigan & District / Central Lancas
5 89 8 02:13.21 Ruby Bell U17 Sale Harriers Manchester
6 82 1 02:14.06 Katrina Simpson U20 Halesowen / Cardiff Met Uni
7 87 6 02:15.22 Naomi Reid U20 Cardiff
8 85 4 02:16.32 Jodie Martin U17 Kingston Upon Hull
9 98 02:20.23 Holly Bigger Wells
.
.
. Race : 7 BMC 800m D (Womens)
.
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 96 6 02:12.32 Laure Kidukula U17 Sale Harriers Manchester
2 97 7 02:12.94 Molly Butterworth U23 Doncaster / Leeds Uni
3 95 5 02:14.91 Ty Brockley-langford U17 Salford H / Trafford
4 93 3 02:15.86 Zoe Carruthers U23 City Of Lisburn
5 91 1 02:17.02 Valentina Costa U17 Derby
6 92 2 02:18.26 Fiona De Mauny V35 Herne Hill
7 99 9 02:18.91 Rachel Atherton Leeds City / Leeds Beckett Uni
8 94 4 02:20.64 Annie Duffy U17 Preston
.
.
. Race : 16 BMC 1500m A (Mens)
.
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 103 4 03:44.03 Matthew Wigelsworth Preston / Liverpool Uni
2 112 13 03:44.47 James Young U23 Morpeth / Lancaster Uni
3 104 5 03:46.00 Aaron Phelps Stroud
4 115 16 03:46.27 Cameron Bell U23 Hallamshire / Nottingham Uni
5 107 8 03:46.42 Adam Moore U23 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow /
6 108 9 03:46.45 Ethan Hussey U17 Leeds City
7 109 10 03:46.79 Guy Smith Swansea / Cardiff Uni
8 111 12 03:46.83 Kane Elliott U20 Falkirk
9 102 3 03:47.14 Miles Weatherseed U23 Tonbridge / Oxford Uni
10 100 1 03:47.54 Daniel Bebbington Preston / Edge Hill Uni
11 105 6 03:47.92 Joe Wigfield U20 Wirral / St. Mary's Uni / Liverpool
12 101 2 03:48.26 Luke Duffy U20 Mansfield
13 110 11 03:49.70 Benjamin Davies U23 Bedford & County
14 106 7 03:55.11 John Ashcroft Leeds City / Leeds Uni / Liverpool
.
.
. Race : 21 BMC 1500m B (Mens)
.
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 123 8 03:47.13 Jonathan Shields U23 Sheffield & Dearne / Sheffield Ha
2 140 03:47.29 Euan Gilchrist Sale H
3 125 10 03:48.56 Matthew Williams U23 Pembrokeshire / Cardiff Met Uni
4 128 13 03:49.26 David Mullarkey U20 Manx / Leeds Beckett Uni
5 121 6 03:49.27 Jayme Rossiter Newham & Essex Beagles / Clonliff
6 126 11 03:50.02 Will Perkin U23 Chiltern / Bath Uni
7 119 4 03:50.63 Grant Anderson U23 Stockport / Birmingham Uni
8 116 1 03:50.70 James Habergham U23 Blackheath & Bromley / Leeds Beck
9 127 12 03:53.19 Jonathon Roberts Southampton / Southampton Uni
10 122 7 03:53.62 Adrian Bailes Birtley / Durham Uni
11 120 5 03:58.52 Jacques Maurice U20 Harrogate
.
.
. Race : 18 BMC 1500m C (Mens)
.
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 132 2 03:51.42 James Heneghan U23 Southampton / Cardiff Uni
2 139 9 03:51.88 Kian Davis U20 Preston
3 143 13 03:52.00 Sam Winters Marshall Milton Keynes
4 136 6 03:52.17 Samuel Charlton U20 Wallsend / Gateshead
5 145 15 03:52.57 John Howorth U20 Team Bath / Cardiff Uni
6 50 03:54.69 Paul Tobin Swansea
7 312 03:55.41 Elliott Moran Exeter
8 138 8 03:56.01 Neil Mccartan East Down / Harrow / Ulster Uni / Har
9 131 1 03:56.32 Owen Miller Fife
10 153 03:56.35 George Grassly U20 Dorking / Durham Uni
11 134 4 03:58.37 Kieran Hedley U20 Morpeth
12 137 7 03:58.57 Andrew Fyfe Belgrave
13 142 12 04:03.05 David Horniman Trafford
.
.
. Race : 19 BMC 1500m D (Mens)
.
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 160 15 03:55.50 Oliver Barbaresi U20 Thames Valley / Imperial College
2 149 4 03:56.43 Osian Perrin U17 Menai
3 154 9 03:56.59 Joseph Bentall U17 Trafford
4 270 03:56.86 Elliot Richards Cardiff
5 151 6 03:57.13 Mike Cummings Herne Hill / Hardley
6 156 11 03:58.03 Oliver Way U23 Ealing Southall & Middx / Loughbo
7 155 10 03:59.12 Andy Benson Preston / Trafford
8 152 7 04:00.34 Thomas Rogerson U23 Liverpool H / Manchester Metropol
9 146 1 04:00.42 Shreyas Kanyady U20 Reading Ac / Birmingham Uni / India
10 147 2 04:00.52 Liam Rawlings U17 Oswestry
11 148 3 04:00.53 Alex Doyle U20 Vale Royal
12 150 5 04:00.71 Luke Dinsmore U23 Springwell / Queen's Uni Belfast
13 161 16 04:02.90 John Humphries U20 Vale Royal
14 157 12 04:06.86 Daniel Carpenter U23 Enfield & Haringey / Birmingham U
.
.
. Race : 20 BMC 1500m E (Mens)
.
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 169 8 03:58.01 Ethan O'shea U20 Charnwood
2 163 2 03:59.43 Sergio Argul Saneustaquio U23 Birchfield H / Spain
3 174 13 04:00.88 Terence Fawden U23 Highgate / Loughborough Students
4 167 6 04:00.98 Matthew Fuller U20 Sheffield & Dearne
5 170 9 04:01.25 Kieran Reay Tyne Bridge / Leeds Beckett Uni
6 171 10 04:01.33 James Share Poole Runners / Guildford & Godal
7 165 4 04:01.73 Brett Rushman U20 Herts Phoenix
8 175 14 04:01.97 Joshua King Bournemouth / Bournemouth Uni
9 172 11 04:03.16 Cameron Weaver U23 Vale Royal / Leeds Beckett Uni
10 173 12 04:06.34 Benjamin Preddy U20 Preston
11 166 5 04:07.75 Andrew Miles Vale Royal / Central Lancashire U
12 168 7 04:08.02 James Hamilton Ballymena Runners
13 287 04:09.17 Runner Unknown Club
14 164 3 04:13.97 Isaaq Ataullah U17 Warrington Ac
15 162 1 04:30.40 Josh Betteley U23 Vale Royal / Leeds Uni
.
.
. Race : 22 BMC 1500m A (Womens)
.
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 187 12 04:17.33 Claire Tarplee Solihull & Small Heath / Dundrum
2 185 10 04:17.69 Amelia Quirk U23 Bracknell Ac / Birmingham Uni
3 181 6 04:18.94 Erin Wallace U20 Giffnock North
4 189 14 04:20.00 Rachael Franklin Manx
5 177 2 04:20.06 Rosie Johnson U23 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton / Lough
6 180 5 04:20.30 Jenny Selman Fife / Dundee Uni
7 183 8 04:22.08 Kerry Macangus U23 Kilbarchan / Strathclyde Uni
8 176 1 04:23.04 Beth Ansell Sheffield & Dearne / Manchester U
9 179 4 04:23.17 Kelly Neely V40 City Of Lisburn / Ireland
10 70 04:23.48 Mari Smith Birchfield
11 178 3 04:23.92 Eloise Walker U20 Edinburgh Ac
12 190 15 04:24.27 Anna Burt U20 Team Bath
13 188 13 04:24.85 Emily Williams U20 Kettering
14 186 11 04:29.48 Olivia Mason U20 Border
.
.
. Race : 17 BMC 1500m B (Womens)
.
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 202 12 04:24.49 Molly Canham U20 Exeter
2 200 10 04:25.34 Rachel Gibson North Down
3 206 16 04:25.53 Sophie Crumly Reading Ac / Reading Ac
4 205 15 04:25.69 Sophie Burnett U23 Birtley / Sunderland Uni
5 191 1 04:26.01 Abigail Howarth Leigh / Cardiff Uni
6 203 13 04:26.40 Saskia Millard U20 Herne Hill / Birmingham Uni
7 198 8 04:27.70 Georgia Malir Leeds City / Leeds Uni
8 195 5 04:28.08 Sophie Tarver U23 Wirral / Loughborough Students
9 204 14 04:28.10 Sarah Chapman U23 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow /
10 197 7 04:31.13 Kirsty Walker U23 Reading Ac / Loughborough Student
11 201 11 04:31.82 Rochelle Harrison Lincoln Wellington
12 196 6 04:39.73 Rachael Burns V35 Liverpool H / Northern Masters
13 199 9 04:41.29 Emily Lowery U20 Vale Royal
14 193 3 04:43.45 Juliet Hodder U20 Wirral
.
.
. Race : 23 BMC 1500m C (Womens)
.
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 220 14 04:32.52 Maya Todd Mcintyre U17 Rushcliffe
2 212 6 04:32.78 Mena Scatchard U17 Ripon
3 215 9 04:33.26 Grace Carson U20 Mid Ulster / Loughborough Student
4 218 12 04:33.64 Lauren Mcneil U17 Mansfield
5 216 10 04:33.98 Eleanor Curran U23 Sheffield & Dearne / Leeds Becket
6 210 4 04:37.71 Elle Roche Marshall Milton Keynes / Birmingh
7 219 13 04:40.39 Jessica Spilsbury U17 Sale Harriers Manchester
8 217 11 04:42.98 Samantha Mason U17 Salford H / Trafford
9 214 8 04:43.05 Cyane Robinson U20 Rotherham
10 211 5 04:43.63 Anna Mason U17 Border
11 208 2 04:45.96 Lara Crawford U17 Sale Harriers Manchester
.
.
. Race : 25 BMC 5000m A (Mens)
.
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 232 12 13:52.79 Petros Surafel U23 Thames Valley / St. Mary's Uni
2 230 10 13:59.24 Lucian Allison Lincoln Wellington
3 231 11 14:00.45 Jake Smith U23 Cardiff / Cardiff Met Uni / Axe Val
4 234 14 14:09.67 Tom Mortimer U23 Stroud / Loughborough Students
5 221 1 14:13.37 Nigel Martin Sale Harriers Manchester
6 236 16 14:15.62 Matthew Grieve Leeds City / Leeds Beckett Uni / No
7 223 3 14:16.35 Rory Leonard U20 Morpeth
8 233 13 14:17.26 Eoin Everard Kilkenny / Ireland
9 224 4 14:26.31 Linton Taylor Leeds City / Leeds Beckett Uni
10 235 15 14:27.81 Carl Avery Morpeth
11 225 5 14:29.05 James Donald U23 Dundee Hawkhill
12 239 19 14:29.69 Neil Johnston Harrow / Springwell
13 243 23 14:31.37 Paul O'donnell U23 Dundrum South Dublin / Ireland
14 240 20 14:32.34 Thomas Hayes Kilkenny / Ireland
15 222 2 14:33.28 Robert Warner Blackburn / Loughborough Students
16 237 17 14:35.90 Christopher Mcleod U20 Solihull & Small Heath
17 241 21 14:40.93 Jonas Gertsen U23 Denmark
18 229 9 14:42.29 Matthew Willis U20 Wrexham / Loughborough Students
19 238 18 14:49.00 Jack Millar Bristol & West / Oxford Uni
20 227 7 14:51.48 Connor Bentley U20 City Of Stoke
21 226 6 14:55.34 Jack Morris Stockport
22 259 15:03.32 Josh Dickinson Leeds
.
.
. Race : 26 BMC 5000m B (Mens)
.
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 258 15 14:23.99 Luke Betts Sale Harriers Manchester
2 257 14 14:30.46 Rasmus Gregersen Denmark
3 256 13 14:31.37 Freddie Carcas U23 Edinburgh Ac / Loughborough Stude
4 250 7 14:34.47 Joe Arthur U23 Edinburgh Ac / Loughborough Stude
5 249 6 14:35.82 Callum Jones Newquay & Par / Bristol Uni
6 248 5 14:36.49 Ben Cole Tonbridge / Swindon
7 263 20 14:37.36 Finn Brodie Tyne Bridge
8 260 17 14:39.28 Phil Robertson Sale Harriers Manchester
9 264 21 14:40.60 Patrick Mcniff U23 Banbridge
10 265 22 14:40.92 Calum Mckenzie Corstorphine / Aberdeen Uni
11 246 3 14:44.35 Marc Hobbs V35 Swansea
12 253 10 14:48.59 Thomas Drabble U23 Stockport / Birmingham Uni
13 255 12 14:54.10 Robert Corbally Dundrum South Dublin / Ireland
14 275 14:55.55 Louie Boot U23 Tipton
15 254 11 15:03.74 Cameron Wright U20 Kilbarchan
16 245 2 15:04.24 Alistair Rutherford Liverpool H / Birmingham City Uni
17 247 4 15:14.48 Shane Robinson Lincoln Wellington / Birmingham U
18 262 19 15:17.98 Chris Busaileh V35 Kent / Herne Hill / Herne Hill
19 252 9 15:24.53 Alex Brown U23 Morpeth
.
.
. Race : 11 BMC 5000m C (Mens)
.
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 279 14 14:46.87 William Rawson Leigh / Manchester Metropolitan U
2 268 3 14:48.33 Callum O'neill U23 Newbury / Birmingham Uni
3 271 6 14:56.54 Tom Higgs South London
4 278 13 14:59.45 Joe Monk U23 Preston / Lancaster Uni
5 273 8 15:00.79 Ed Banks Birchfield H
6 280 15 15:03.97 Chris Livesey V35 Salford H / Preston
7 288 23 15:05.29 Daniel Kashi Sale Harriers Manchester / Bangor
8 267 2 15:07.53 Gregory Jayasuriya Middlesbrough & Cleveland
9 274 9 15:08.92 George Beardmore U20 Worcester
10 244 15:12.91 Christopher Mcgunr Notts
11 269 4 15:16.42 Dom James Cheltenham
12 266 1 15:17.94 Matthew Fazakerley U20 Preston
13 283 18 15:18.39 Mick Hill V40 Leeds City
14 284 19 15:26.25 Josh Rowe Leeds City / Leeds Beckett Uni
15 272 7 15:33.60 Ben Brewster Southampton / Police
16 282 17 15:41.53 John Gordon Springwell / Loughborough Student
17 285 20 15:55.58 Mike Burrett V40 Leeds City
18 281 16 16:23.13 Timothy Hartley U23 Wigan & District / Salford Met
.
.
. Race : 24 BMC 5000m A (Womens)
.
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 302 14 15:39.00 Jessica Judd Blackburn / Loughborough Students
2 300 12 15:43.45 Claire Duck Leeds City
3 298 10 15:51.78 Mhairi Maclennan Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds
4 303 15 15:57.05 Dani Chattenton Mk Distance Project / Imperial Co
5 294 6 16:04.93 Vienna Dahle Norway
6 295 7 16:08.82 Grace Brock U20 Cornwall Ac
7 292 4 16:09.25 Kate Holt City Of Stoke
8 299 11 16:13.32 Naomi Taschimowitz Shaftesbury Barnet / Ucl
9 296 8 16:28.29 Maria Sagnes Waagan Norway
10 301 13 16:37.70 Bronwen Owen U23 Leeds City / Leeds Beckett Uni
11 289 1 16:58.93 Meghan Ryan Dundrum South Dublin / Ireland
12 291 3 17:02.11 Jessica Mitchell U20 Havering
13 305 17 17:59.13 Olivia Stones U23 Leigh / Liverpool Uni / Liverpool H
14 304 16 18:41.78 Lily Higgins U20 Halesowen / Birmingham Uni
.
.
. Race : 1 BMC 2000SC A (Mens)
.
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 314 8 05:47.23 Daniel Owen Cheltenham
2 316 10 05:54.75 Jamie Grose Poole Ac
3 308 2 06:02.92 Magnus Tait U20 Lasswade
4 310 4 06:04.17 Max Costley Southampton
5 307 1 06:14.57 Adam Jones U20 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
6 309 3 06:15.13 Jordan Jones U20 Warrington Ac / Sale Harriers Man
7 313 7 06:18.01 Jake Barraclough U23 Bedford & County / Birmingham Uni
8 315 9 06:29.59 Byron Sowerby U20 Preston
.
.
. Race : 2 BMC 2000SCW A (Womens)
.
Posn Vest No. Leg No. Time Name Club
1 324 7 06:56.96 Niamh Kearney Sli Cualann / Ireland
2 321 4 07:01.54 Sarah Tait U20 Lasswade
3 319 2 07:06.64 Ellen-mary Kearney U17 Wirral
4 322 5 07:14.15 Roisin Treacy U20 Ireland
5 323 6 07:31.22 Ella Shirley U23 Notts / Birmingham Uni
6 320 3 08:05.22 Bethany Thornton U20 Sale Harriers Manchester
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·3957 views
History for British Milers Club Grand Prix, SportCity Manchester
Show 3 more
|